Friday, July 9, 2010

Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos

The website helps you to view and download hot wallpapers, photos and pictures of hot
actress from all over the world. You can view and download the categories like Ayesha Takia Hot Wallpapers, Ayesha Takia Hot Pics, Ayesha Takia Hot in Saree, Ayesha Takia Hot Images, Ayesha Takia Hot Photos, Ayesha Takia Hot Pictures and Ayesha Takia Hot Photo Shoot. In addition to this, You can view the hot wallpapers of actress, modelings from all over the world.  
        Visitors can easily navigate to other pages by clicking the links presents in right side of websites.  Visitors can view the regular updates of  hot wallpapers from all over the World and World cinemas.
For More Hot Results... Click Here


Your Ad Here


Ayesha Takia Profile

Born Name : Ayesha Takia Azmi
Born Date : 10 April 1985
Born Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Other Names : Ayesha Azmi, Ayesha Farhan Azmi
Occupation : Actress
Awards : Filmfare Best Female Debut Award
              IIFA Star Debut
              Star Screen Award Best Actress
              Stardust Best Supporting Actress Award
              Zee Cine Critics Award - Best Actress
Years Active : 2004 – present      
                         Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


      Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


        Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


             Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos


              Hot Ayesha Takia Wallpapers, Pictures and Photos

3 comments:

  1. bollywood actress ayesga takia is one of the the hottest indian actress. according to the gossips on ner recently she reduced the size of assest as they are irrating her. i her assests more.....
    for more photos visit Actress Photos

    ReplyDelete